Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
China Good Quality Stone Machine & Stone Tools & Total Stone Factory Setup Solution Supplier--TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Home > Stone Polishing Machine >

DTM-900-1800 Bridge Single Head Automatic Polisher

DTM-900-1800 Bridge Single Head Automatic Polisher

Place of Origin : CHINA
Brand Name : TOPLAND
Certification : ISO 9001 :2008 , CE
Model Number : DTM 900-1800
MOQ : 1 Set
Packaging Details : SEA WORTHY STANDARD PACKING
Delivery Time : 5~35 DAYS
Payment Terms : TT, LC, WU
Supply Ability : VARIOUS
Price : Contact us
Type : Stone Polishing Machine
Use : Granite and Marble
Contact Now
NameunitDTM 90DTM 120DTM 180DTM 220
Max.processing widthmm900120018002200
Max.processing lengthmm3000300030003000
Main motor powerkw15151515
Gross powerkw17.2517.2517.2517.25
Grinding wheel vertical strokemm120120120120
Gross weightkg2700300040004200
Overall sizemm6500×2200×20006500×2500×20006500×2900×20006500×3100×2000

Polishing Head


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

DTM-900-1800 Bridge Single Head Automatic Polisher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0